LIVEJuventus vs Inter Milan2.10 ▸ LIVENapoli vs AC Milan1.88 ▸ 🕒 Roma vs Lazio Tonight 10:00 PM 2.30 ▸ 🕒 Fiorentina vs Atalanta Tomorrow 1.95 ▸ ⚽ Serie A Matchday 33 — 10 Matches This Week ▸ LIVEJuventus vs Inter Milan2.10 ▸ LIVENapoli vs AC Milan1.88 ▸ 🕒 Roma vs Lazio Tonight 10:00 PM 2.30 ▸ 🕒 Fiorentina vs Atalanta Tomorrow 1.95 ▸ ⚽ Serie A Matchday 33 — 10 Matches This Week
Serie A · Italy · Season 2026/25

90 JellySerie A Betting on — Italian football's excitement, right at your fingertips

Juventus, Inter, Napoli, AC Milan — real-time odds, live betting, and match analysis in Bengali for all major Serie A fixtures.

⚽ Live Scores — Matchday 33
Juventus
2–1
67'
Inter Milan
Napoli
0–0
32'
AC Milan
Roma
– –
10:00 PM
Lazio
0
Total Matches This Season
0
This week's matches
0
% Payout Rate
0
Teams — Full Coverage
90 Jelly

Why is Serie A so popular in Bangladesh?

Bangladeshi fans have had a deep love for Italian football for decades. The habit of staying up late to watch Serie A clubs — formed back in the nineties — never really went away. The legacy of Juventus, the iconic black-and-blue of Inter Milan, the occasional explosions from Napoli — every Serie A season tells its own story.

90 Jelly honours the passion of Bangladeshi football fans by putting a special focus on Serie A betting. It's not just win/lose markets here — you'll find a full range of options including First Goalscorer, Total Goals, Both Teams to Score, Corner Count, and Half-Time/Full-Time markets.

No extra software needed to start betting on Serie A at 90 Jelly — your mobile browser handles everything. Deposit, pick your match, and place your bet. The whole process takes under five minutes.

Serie A Betting Markets

Markets Available for Italian Football at 90 Jelly

Match Winner (1X2)

The simplest market — home win, draw, or away win. Draws happen far more often in Serie A than in most leagues, which makes this market particularly interesting.

First Goalscorer

Which player will score the first goal of the match? High-odds markets where deeper analysis gives you the edge.

Both teams to score?

"Both Teams to Score (Yes/No)" — this market offers solid odds in Serie A, especially in matches involving lower-table sides.

Over/Under Goals

Will total goals exceed 2.5? Given Serie A's defensive nature, the Under 2.5 market often offers strong value.

Asian Handicap

Bet on the gap in team quality. A great way to find value on favorites when the price is right.

Corners & Cards Markets

Serie A is known for its physical, combative play. Paying close attention to the cards market can open up a different kind of edge.

Upcoming Matches & Odds

Home Team 1 X 2 Status Away Team
Juventus 2.10 3.40 3.60 LIVE Inter Milan
Napoli 1.88 3.70 4.20 LIVE AC Milan
Roma 2.30 3.20 3.10 Tonight 10:00 PM Lazio
Fiorentina 2.05 3.50 3.80 Tomorrow 8:00 PM Atalanta
Bologna 2.55 3.30 2.90 Tomorrow 10:00 PM Torino

Odds can change at any time. Always check the latest odds before confirming your bet.

90 Jelly

Match Preview

SERIE A · Matchday 33 · Tonight 10:00 PM
Roma
VS
Lazio
Roma Win2.30
Draw3.20
Lazio Win3.10
Derby della Capitale — The Historic Rome Derby
SERIE A · Matchday 33 · Tomorrow 8:00 PM
Fiorentina
VS
Atalanta
Fiorentina2.05
Draw3.50
Atalanta3.80
Race for a UEFA Europa League spot
SERIE A · MATCHDAY 33 · TOMORROW 10:45 PM
Udinese
VS
Sassuolo
Udinese2.40
Draw3.25
Sassuolo2.95
Battle to escape the relegation zone

How to bet smarter on Serie A

Check the defensive record first

Serie A has historically been a defensive league. Teams that have conceded the fewest goals in their last five matches tend to create value in the Under 2.5 market, particularly in home fixtures.

Factor in fatigue after midweek fixtures

After Champions League or Coppa Italia fixtures, big clubs often rotate their squads for the following league match — creating a genuine opportunity for the opposition.

Home advantage matters

The electric atmosphere of Italian stadiums makes life difficult for away sides. When Juventus or Napoli play at home, the home odds often undervalue their actual advantage.

Check the last few matches' xG

Expected Goals (xG) is one of the best ways to gauge a team's true quality. A team with a high xG but few goals to show for it is often due for a turnaround in form.

Top Clubs — Current Form

⚫
Inter Milan
Milan · 1st
W
W
D
W
W
⚫
AC Milan
Milan · 2nd
W
D
W
L
W
⚪
Juventus
Turin · 3rd
D
W
W
D
W
🔵
Napoli
Napoli · 4th
W
W
L
W
D
🟡
Atalanta
Bergamo · 5th
W
L
W
W
W
🔴
Roma
Roma · 6th
D
W
D
W
L

Standings (Top 8)

# Team Match Win Draw Loss Points
1Inter Milan32255280
2AC Milan32226472
3Juventus32207567
4Napoli32197664
5Atalanta32186860
6Roma32168856
7Lazio32159854
8Fiorentina321481050

UCL Zone    UEL Zone

90 Jelly

Serie A's history and its connection with Bangladesh

Serie A is more than football — it's a culture. Founded in 1929, the league has witnessed the eras of Pelé, Maradona, Ronaldo, and Ronaldinho. The image of the world's greatest players flocking to Italy in the 1990s remains vivid for a significant portion of Bangladeshi fans to this day.

Today's Serie A has evolved. It may not have the financial glamour of the Premier League or La Liga, but in terms of tactics and strategy it remains one of the finest leagues in the world. Understanding Simone Inzaghi's defensive block at Inter Milan or Gian Piero Gasperini's attacking football at Atalanta gives you a real edge at the betting table.

When to bet — and when to hold back

In Bangladesh Standard Time, Serie A matches generally kick off between 8:00 PM and midnight. If you want to bet on a late-night fixture, it pays to be prepared in advance. You can lock in your bets on 90 Jelly ahead of time, so everything is sorted before you go to sleep.

The first matchday after an international break tends to be unpredictable. Players come back tired and teams can take time to find their rhythm again. Keeping an eye on underdogs during this window is a smart strategy.

90 Jelly

Live Betting — The best strategy for Serie A

Once a match kicks off, odds shift by the second. With 90 Jelly's live betting feature, you can read how the game is unfolding before making your call. For example, if a strong side finds themselves behind in the first 20 minutes, their comeback odds can spike sharply — and that's often a prime opportunity.

That said, you need to keep a cool head during live betting. Chasing one bet after another on emotion is a quick way to rack up losses. On 90 Jelly, you can set your own betting limits to make sure you never go beyond your budget.

Serie A Betting Bonuses

90 Jelly offers special Serie A bonuses on every matchday. During major derby fixtures — such as Derby d'Italia (Juventus vs Inter) or Derby della Capitale (Roma vs Lazio) — exclusive accumulator bonuses become available. Combined with the weekly rewards program, these bonuses can grow even larger.

  • Derby d'Italia — Boosted odds available
  • Special promotions for title-deciding matches late in the season
  • Cashback Offer Every Matchday
  • Multi-Bet Bonus — Place three or more bets together and earn extra rewards

Frequently Asked Questions

Serie A Betting & Payments — Frequently Asked Questions

90 Jelly supports all major mobile banking services in Bangladesh — bKash, Nagad, and Rocket (DBBL) are all available. Bank transfer is also an option if you prefer to use your bank account. bKash and Nagad typically process within 2 to 5 minutes. Rocket may take a little longer — usually 5 to 10 minutes. Bank transfers take between 1 and 4 hours. Withdrawals are available through all payment methods.

In most cases, clearing your browser cache fixes the issue. In Chrome or Firefox, go to Settings and select "Clear browsing data" to delete your cache and cookies, then reopen 90 Jelly. If you're using a dedicated app, try uninstalling it and reinstalling the latest version from the Play Store or App Store. If your internet connection is weak, switch between Wi-Fi and mobile data to see if that helps. If the problem persists, reach out to 90 Jelly's live support — issues are typically resolved within 2 to 3 minutes.

⚽ Bet on the Next Serie A Match!

Open an account on 90 Jelly, claim a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and make every great moment in Italian football even more thrilling.

বাংলা